RIPE NCC Regional Meeting Tehran Attendee List

Last nameFirst nameOrganisationCountry
abdolahee farzaneh TCI IR
Abdollahi Hossein TIC IR
Abdosalehi Mahdi Armaghan Rahe Talaie IR
Abolghasemi Niloofar DP Iran CO IR
Aboutalebi Masoud CyberSpace Research Institute IR
Abyazi Parham Pishgaman Kavir Yazd IR
Adelpoor Hooman Arya Sepehr EtelaResan Tehran IR
Afazeli Mahdi Tarasheh Sabz Tehran IR
Afzali Zadeh Alireza Pishgaman Dadeh Afzar IR
Aghaie Meybodi Leila Telecommunication Infrastructure Company IR
Aghajaney Daruosh Aivivid ICT SE
Aghighi Behazin Azadnet Rasaneh IR
ahmadi mohammad TIC IR
ahmadi ehsan University IR
Ahouei Mohammad Hamara System IR
Ajerloo Elaheh Raynet IR
Akbari Reza AsiaTech IR
Akhbari Mohsen Rightel IR
Akhoundi Asl Amir Ravande Tazeh IR
Alaeddin Soheil Alaeddin IR
Alemfathi Shahrzad IPM IR
Aletaha Sara Shahrad IR
Aletaha Maryam Shahrad IR
aliakbarlou kamran technical deputy IR
Alishahiha Dr. Mohsen IPM IR
Ali Taghavi Amir Soroush Rasaneh IR
ALIZADEH AMIN Arya Rasana Tadbir IR
Alkhamis Saeed CWM IR
amirian sahar mehvarmachine IR
Anasori Mohammad AsiaTech IR
arani mohsen mojesepid ISP IR
Arani Reza Tahavolgarane Arse Etelaat IR
Arfaee Alieh IPM IR
Asghari Narsis IRNIC IR
Azadeh Saeed Pishgaman Kavir Yazd IR
Azadi Ali Arya Rasana Tadbir Co. IR
Azadi Arman semnan university IR
Azari Ali Shahrad IR
Azari Pour Farzin IRNIC IR
Azghandi Mehrzad IRSAT IR
Baghaee Kia Alireza Rightel IR
Bagheri Arian Asiatech IR
Bakhshi Hamid Reza Rightel IR
Batthaei Ali Tarasheye Sabz Tehran IR
Behbahani Amin IAU IR
Behbahani Ehsan Asiatech IR
Behravan Amir Pishgaman Towse'e Ertebatat IR
Behzadi Akbar IPM IR
Bemanipour Masoud Pishgaman Towse'e Ertebatat IR
Bitarafan Vajiheh Soroush Rasaneh Company IR
Boloorian Farideh IR
boshehry mohammad Farahoosh IR
Bras Sandra RIPE NCC
Changizi Mohammadi Mahbobeh ITO IR
Chaya Chafic RIPE NCC
chizari zc irost IR
Daghestani Sajjad AsiaTech IR
Damanafshan Morteza IPM-IRANET IR
dashtpeima alireza admin IR
Dejam Hooshyar Arta Network IR
Ebrahimi Mohammad Hadi Pishgaman Towse'e Ertebatat IR
Eftekhari Mehrshad Neda Rayaneh IR
Eftekhari Mohammad AsiaTech IR
Eidi Bahram TCG IR
Ekhlas Vahid Reza Pishgaman Kavir Asia IR
Emami Kamyar Tarasheh Sabz Tehran IR
Emamimoghadam Maral Taban IR
Esfahbod Baharak IRNIC IR
Esmaeelpoor Hamid FATA IR
esmaeili alireza ICT ministry of IRAN IR
ETEDALMEHR naeemeh MANZOOMEH NEGARAN CO IR
ETEDALMEHR HAMIDREZA MANZOOMEH NEGARAN CO IR
Ezami Mohammad Reza TCI IR
Fahim Hosein Pishgaman Dadeh Afzar IR
Fakhim Haji Aghaie Negar Aryasat IR
Farjadmanesh Farnoush Oracle Investment Group IR
Farjadmanesh Farhad Oracle Investments Group IR
Farrokh Afsaneh IRNIC IR
Fazeli Mohammadreza Azadnet Rasaneh IR
Gerami Rad Amir Hossein NIOC IR
Ghafarallahi Alireza Kara Amin Ertebat IR
Ghaffarpour Zohreh AsiaTech IR
Ghafghazi Pedram G.E.Mabna IR
GharehChamani Ahmad Tebyan IDC IR
Gharghi Shahin Karaneshan IR
Ghasemi Saloumeh RIPE NCC
Ghasemi Alireza Parsonline IR
Ghasemi Saber QIAU IR
Ghazizadeh Ehsan Homatelecom IR
Ghobadian Amirhossein Sepanta Network Solutions IR
Gholampour Dehaki Behrouz University of Tehran IR
gholamrezaee Mohammadreza Mehvarmachine IR
Gijzen Sandra RIPE NCC
Goodarzi Mohammad TIC IR
Gorginnia Parisa Telecommunication Infrastructure Company IR
Habibi Iman TIC IR
Hadinia Siamak APNIC AU
Haghi Majid TIC IR
haghnia shahram smartelcom communications IR
Haji Aghasi Hannan Afranet IR
Hajiahmadi Reza Ariana Gostar Spadana IR
Hajizeinalabedin Farshid Faraso Samaneh Pasargad IR
Hajizeinalabedin Farid Faraso Samaneh Pasargad IR
Hashemi Fereshteh IRNIC IR
Hashemi Shima IRNIC IR
Hashemi Hassan Greenweb IR
Hemmati Ardeshir Soroush Rasaneh Co. IR
Heydarnia Adel EidePardazAria IR
Hogewoning Marco RIPE NCC
hojjat Alireza Mobinnet Co. IR
Hormozi Behfar Ertebatat Persia IR
Ibrahim Hisham RIPE NCC
Izadi Masoumeh IPM/IRANET IR
jaberi jahan Mobinnet Co. IR
Jafarzadeh Pari IRIB IR
jalali morteza Ghavamin Bank IR
Jalilzadeh Reza HamaraSystem IR
Jalooli Alireza Cyber Space IR
Javidi Reihaneh TCI IR
Johari Kaveh AsiaTech IR
Kalhori Nima Rightel IR
Karami Farahnaz TCI IR
Kargozar Ali ICT IR
Karimi Masoumeh stam sanat IR
Karimi Alireza Sepanta Network Solutions IR
karimi Badrabadi MohammadReza Pishgaman towseh ertebatat IR
KAZEMI ALIASGHAR roham datak IR
Keshavarzi Alireza Soroush Rasaneh Company IR
Khademi Mahmoudreza Azadnet IR
Khademi Saeed IPM/Iranet IR
Khalili Ramet Peyvandazad IR
Khansari Mohammad Ministry of ICT IR
khatibi mohammad asr ertebatat doiran IR
Kholghi Mohammad Reza NSR IR
Khorami Sabour Mahdi Respina Networks & Beyond IR
Khoshmashraban Mojtaba SAMEN IR
KHOSROWSHAHI AMIN SHARIF University IR
Kosari Omid Shabdiz Telecom Network IR
Lavasani Seyed Ahmad Rayan IT IR
Maddah Mansour Padidar Technology Co IR
Maghsoudi Masoud Shabakeh Gostar Dorna IR
Maher Milad Padidar Technology Co IR
Mahmoudi Reza Mobinnet IR
Mahmoudian Saeideh Semnan Regional Electric Company IR
majidi saeide itc IR
majidi meysam itc IR
majidi marzie Sharif University IR
Majidi Ali Pishtaz Group IR
Manafi Saeed Fata IR
mashayekhi mohsen arian rasaneh pars IR
Masoomi Hajiagha Sepideh Oracle Investments Group IR
masoudi soroush Pardakht Electronic Co. of Bank Pasargad (P.J.S) IR
mesghali rasoul fanava IR
M. Hosseini Soheil REMIS IR
Mirdamady Ershad ICASAT IR
Mirsaeidy Nima Pardis Ettela Resaan Sepehr IR
Moghaddas Mohammad Aivivid SE
Mohamadi Mehdi Greenweb IR
mohammadi keivan dadeh pardazan sabz alborz IR
Mohammadi Mashhood IRITCO IR
Mohammadi Alireza Telecommunication Infrastructure Company IR
Mohammadi Hossein Pishgaman Cooperative Group IR
Mohammadi Alireza Rightel IR
Moradi Mostafa Samen IR
Moradi Naser Mobinnet Co. IR
MorshedSolouk Ali ICASAT IR
Moulana Auraud Rayaneh Danesh Golestan Complex Co. P.J.S. IR
Mousavi Rad Sarah MegaNetwork Enterprise IR
Mozafarinejad Mohsen EidePardazAria IR
Mozafary Mohammad Greenweb IR
Myasoedov Sergey NetArt Group CZ
Nabati esam TIC IR
Nabizadeh Hamid Tebyan IDC IR
Nadali Fatemeh RIPI IR
Naderpour Arash Parsun Network Solutions AU
Nafisi Mehdi Smartelcom IR
Navabzadeh Ali Asiatech IR
Navvab Pezhman DP Iran CO IR
Nejatizade Sadegh Sindad IR
Nikkhah Sepideh NSR IR
Nikzad Mostafa Arya Rasana Tadbir Co. IR
noori saieed Tic IR
noroozi alireza network administrator IR
Noroozi Mohammad Reza TIC IR
Norouzi Ali Parsonline IR
Nozadi Mahdi Toos-Ashena Co. Ltd. IR
okhovvat mohammad reza telecommunication company of golestan provience IR
Omidvar Alireza RIPI IR
osali saeed Mobinnet Co. IR
parsa neda Ghavamin Bank IR
Pashaei Farshad Asun pardaz IR
Pawlik Axel RIPE NCC
Pejman Mohammad Presidency IR
pourhakak peyman rayan tech IR
Rabeti Pezhman Shabdiz Telecom Network IR
Radovcic Serge RIPE NCC
Raeesi Mir Reza Asan Pardaz IR
Rafiezadeh Sanaz AsiaTech IR
Rahmati Yaser Ministry of ICT, General Office of Semnan Province IR
Raisi Majid Parsonline IR
Ranjbar Kaveh RIPE NCC
Ranjbar Masoud RIPI IR
Razazan Hedieh Tebyan IR
Razi Amin Raynet IR
Rendek Paul RIPE NCC AE
Reza Tina Parsonline IR
Rezaei Mohammad Hossein Pardis Ettela Resaan Sepehr IR
Rezaeian Hamed IRIB IR
Rostami Fereydoon ICT IR
Sadeghi Ali IPM-IRANET IR
Sadrzadeh Rabeh Sadat FCI IR
Saffari Roudsari Masih Maskan Bank IR
Saghafi Mostafa ir.parsun IR
Saghari Meysam Soroush Rasaneh Co. IR
Sahihi Benis Mohammad Shabakieh Sharif IR
Salari Afrooz IRNIC IR
Salati Yasaman Taban IR
Saleh Alireza IRNIC IR
Salem Alireza TCI IR
Saraeeyan Saba Respina IR
Sayyad Mojdehbar Fardin telecomunication company IR
Sedighi Hamed Razavi Information and communication technology company Plc IR
Seifikhah Sara Sharif Shabakieh IR
Shabani Marjan Tarasheh Sabz Tehran IR
S Haeri S Jawad Homaye Jahan Nama IR
S Haeri S Muhammad Reza Homaye Jahan Nama IR
Shahgardoon Elyas Raynet IR
Shahini Adel Petiak IR
Shahrokhi Ehsan Arka IR
Shakeri Mahdi Homaye Jahan Nama IR
shamshiri behnaz IRANET IR
Shariati Mahdiyar Shabakeh Gostar Dorna IR
sharifi hamid reza NIOC International IR
Sharifi Ghasem Rayaneh Danesh Golestan Complex Co. P.J.S. IR
Sharifzadeh Siroos TIC IR
Sheykhvand Shaghayegh IRNIC IR
Shirdelan Nima RighTel IR
Shirgir Haleh Respina IR
Shokoufandeh Kamran IPM IR
Shokouh Zanganeh Shahrouz GOSTARESH-E-ERTEBATAT-E MABNA IR
Siahi Mehdi Telecommunication Company of Fars (TCF) IR
Soltani Morteza Sindad LLC IR
Soltani Seyyed Sina MegaNetwork Enterprise IR
Soori Marjaneh AsiaTech IR
Tabatabaee Minoo IRNIC IR
Taghizad Mohammad Reza MRT Team IR
Tahan Latibari Reza Mobile Communication Co. of IRAN IR
Taj Fatemeh Tebyan IDC IR
Talebi Meysam Iran Kish Credit Card Co. IR
tavakoli parisa telecommiunication company IR
Tavassoli Elnaz AsiaTech IR
Tehrani Shabnam IRNIC IR
Teuschel Christian RIPE NCC
Vahabzadeh Shahab Asiatech IR
vahidmohammadalinia reza navaco IR
vahidmohammadalinia reza navaco IR
Vasheghani Farahani Vahid Naji Research & Development IR
Vejdani Mohammad Naji Research & Development IR
Vertiporokh Yuliana NetArt Group s.r.o. CZ
Yazdani Behnam Asretelecom IR
Yazdani Mahdi Golestan ITC IR
Yildiz Aydin ECIX (Peering GmbH) DE
Yousefi Parsa Student IR
Yousefi Hossein Tebyan IDC IR
Zaeim kohan Ali Telecommunication Infrastructure Company IR
Zafari Hamid Reza Rightel IR
Zaiemkohan Amin TCI IR
Zand Reza Pirooz Leen LLC IR
Ziaee Ali Asghar NIOC IR
Zolfaghari Hamed AsiaTech IR

Total number of attendees: 270