RIPE NCC Regional Meeting Almaty Attendee List

Last nameFirst nameOrganisationCountry
Abdikalikov Ruslan Agency for Communication and Information for the Republic of Kazakhstan KZ
Abuova Akbota kazakhtelecom KZ
Abzhanova Ayazhan Kursiv KZ
Aidabulov Taiyr IAK KZ
Akhmatov Tilek 2Day Telecom KZ
Aslanova Nargis Profit Online KZ
Assanova Bakhyt Internet Association of Kazakhstan KZ
Assenova Anel JSC "KazTransCom" KZ
Babeshkin Nikolay kolesa.kz KZ
Bashmakov Alexey Kazakhtelecom KZ
Bektemirov Ruslan KazNIC Organization KZ
Betsa Alexander Kazsatnet KZ
Beysenbayeva Aigerim 2Day Telecom KZ
Blokzijl Rob RIPE Chairman Emeritus
Bokhanovskiy Alexey KZ
Bolatkhan Askhat SDU KZ
Bondarenko Andrey Highloadlab RU
Borovskikh Roman Kazaktelekom KZ
Borulko Maksim Kazsatnet KZ
Burkov Dmitry RIPE NCC Executive Board RU
Burtikov Maxim RIPE NCC
Csorba Ferenc RIPE NCC
Cunningham Fergal RIPE NCC
de la Haye Andrew RIPE NCC
Divochiy Valeriy Dalacom KZ
Drugov Rodion JSC "KazTransCom" KZ
Eduard Aslanyan 2Day Telecom KZ
Ermoshin Valeriy Radiobaylanys LLC KZ
Gabdrash Amirzhan Saiga company LLP KZ
Galberg Yevgeniy JSC "KazTransCom" KZ
Gatiyatullin Vitaliy JSC Kazakhtelecom KZ
Gavrilov Vladimir JSC NURSAT KZ
Ghasemi Saloumeh RIPE NCC
Goloburda Dmitriy Agency for Communication and Information for the Republic of Kazakhstan KZ
Grinev Mark 2DAY Telecom LLP KZ
Gussev Pavel KazNIC Organization KZ
Hill Vasiliy «Kcell» JSC KZ
Hogewoning Marco RIPE NCC
Ignatenko Larisa JSC Nursat KZ
Imanberdiyeva Alexandra kazaktelecom KZ
Ivonin Nikolay Kazakhtelecom KZ
Kapysh Andrey TAULINK KZ
Karycheva Gulnar Kazakhtelecom KZ
Katenov Ruslan JSC "Kazsatnet" KZ
Khalimov Renat Kazakhtelecom KZ
Khassanova Almira 2Day Telecom KZ
Kopbayev Murat JSC NURSAT KZ
Kovalenko Maxim JSC "KazTransCom" KZ
Kozlov Anton KRIS-Telecom-Service KZ
Krasulin Nikita PS Internet Company LLC KZ
Kravets Maxim Kolesa TOO KZ
Kurmambayev Daniyar 2Day Telecom KZ
Kushner Anatoliy TOO "Intelsoft Kazakstan" KZ
Kussainov Adilkhan OJ "ARNA" KZ
Lednik Sergey Kazakhtelecom JSC KZ
Lipatov Evgeniy Foris Telecom KG KG
Litvin Ivan Buzachi Operating Ltd KZ
Lukashova Darya Internet Association of Kazakhstan KZ
Lukyanenko Vadim ALTEL KZ
Lyakhov Alexandr IAK KZ
Makarov Victor TNS-Plus KZ
Mamirov Mirshat Kazaktelecom KZ
Merkushev Vladimir Kolesa LLP KZ
Morozov Eugene MSK-IX RU
Myasoedov Sergey NetArt Group CZ
Nikitin Alexandr JSC Kazakhtelecom KZ
Nurlybayev Talgat KazRENA KZ
Overeinder Benno NLnet Labs NL
Pawlik Axel RIPE NCC
Petrichsheva Inna State Technical Service Republican Enterprise KZ
Petrova Natalya JSC Kazakhtelecom KZ
Possokhov Konstantin PS Internet Company LLC KZ
Radchenko Maxim Internet company PS KZ
Radovcic Serge RIPE NCC
Redkin Svyatoslav Kazakhtelecom JSC KZ
Sabirov Shavkat Internet Association of Kazakhstan KZ
Sarsenov Madi "RTC" LLP KZ
Semenenko Mikhail 2DAY Telecom LLP KZ
Shuliko Andrey JSC NURSAT KZ
Sommer Natalya 2DAY Telecom LLP KZ
Sopin Andrey TNS-Plus KZ
Stavrov Roman Transtelecom KZ
Sultangazin Ruslan RGP STS KZ
Sultangazin Medeu Altel KZ
Tansykbayev Adil IITU KZ
Tarassov Anton Radiobaylanys LLC KZ
Tareyev Nazar First Credit Bureau KZ
Telitsina Mariya Kar-Tel KZ
Teuschel Christian RIPE NCC
Tilek Akhmatov 2Day Telecom KZ
Titley Nigel Chairman, RIPE NCC Executive Board
Tkachev Vitaliy Transtelecom KZ
Toleuliyev Syrym JSC Kazteleport KZ
Trenaman Nathalie RIPE NCC
Turekhanov Vladimir Internet Association of Kazakhstan KZ
Yakubov Anvar ENRC KZ
Yelykov Yuriy Corporate Business Systems KZ
Zaika Alexandr JSC "KazTransCom" KZ
Zhumakasov Bauzhan JSC "Kazsatnet" KZ
Zhunissova Laura Internet Association of Kazakhstan KZ
Zhussipbek Dauren Kazakhtelecom KZ
Грибанов Виталий Kazakhtelecom KZ

Total number of attendees: 105