Former Executive Board Members

MemberTerm(s) StartedTerm(s) Ended
Andreas Wittkemper May 2008 May 2011
János Zsakó October 2001 May 2010
Kees Neggers October 1999 May 2008
Jim Reid May 2005 May 2008
Frode Greisen September 1997 April 2006
Manfredo Miserocchi October 2002 May 2005
Daniele Bovio October 2001 September 2003
Mike Norris October 1998 October 2001
Wim Vink October 1997 October 2001
Keith Mitchell September 1997 October 1999
Wilfried Woeber September 1997 October 1998