Attendee List

Last Name First Name Organisation Country
A Belov Alexander JSC Arctel RU
A Zobnitsev Evgeny TransTelecom RU
A. Kabenin Alexander OOO "Sovremennye setevye tekhnologii" RU
A. Shaitanov Serge TransTelecom RU
Abramov Gennady BPR LTD RU
Afanasiev Dmitry Cisco Systems RU
Agafonova Tatiana RU-CENTER RU
Agaryov Alexey Business Sviaz Holding RU
Agaryshev Vitaliy Sibtelecom RU
Akkerhuis Jaap NLnetLabs NL
Alatyrev Anton ArtChannel RU
Aleksey Burya LLC Portal.ru RU
Alexander Pankratov JSC Kolomna-Sviaz TV RU
Alexander Panov Garant-Park-Telecom, Ltd. RU
Alexandrov Igor Tver State University RU
Alexeev Andrey COMSTAR-Direct CJSC RU
Alexey Polyakov OJSC Arctel RU
Alpay Ozerk CCCMOS GROUP RU
Andrew Mikhailov prov.ru RU
Andrew Romanov Coordination Center for TLD RU RU
Andrey Androsov EDN Sovintel RU
Andrey Tikunov EDN Sovintel RU
Anokhin Konstantin NGENIX RU
Arganashvili George JSC "Global Erty" GE
Arhipov Alexandr Webalta RU
Artamonov Konstantin Investelektrosviaz Ltd. RU
Artyom Emelyantsev ISP "Firma TEL" RU
Azarov Boris Eurasia Telecom RU
B. Shpilchin Nikolay Portable Company LLC RU
Babaylov Aleksandr JSC Corvette-Telecom-NEXT RU
Baberkin Timur Garant-Park-Telecom RU
Bakulev Anton UNPK MFTI RU
Balakin Yuriy Online reclama RU
Baranov Alexey Saint-Petersburg State University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics RU
Barkov Konstantin JSC "Vimpelcom" RU
Belov Victor Comstar RU
Belyaev Sergey Svyazintek RU
Biako Alexander ZAO "RusSDO" RU
Blokzijl Rob RIPE Chair
Bogdanov Roman JSC "TEL Company" RU
Borisov Anton Moscow Cellular Communications RU
Borisov Alexandr Tver State University RU
Bortsov Alexander TSC Wellnet RU
Braushkin Dmitriy LLC "Nauka-Svyaz" RU
Breivinsky Anatoly Altegrosky RU
Britvin Eugeny AELITA Ltd. RU
Budnevitch Sergey Comstar-Direct CJSC RU
Bulanov Alexander Cisco Systems RU
Bunchuk Viktoria RU Center RU
Burkov Dmitry RIPE NCC Executive Board
Chentsov Igor camelot telecom RU
Cherepanov Dmitriy National Information Technologies Joint-Stock Company KZ
Chuchanov Sergey EURASIA TELECOM RU RU
Danilenko Dmitry Self-employed RU
Danilova Katerina LIDERTELECOM LTD RU
de la Haye Andrew RIPE NCC
de Ruig Jochem RIPE NCC
Demkin Kirill RusComNet Ltd. RU
Devin Victor OAO TRANSTELECOM RU
Didenko Petr Microsoft RU
Dikarev Fedor Rambler Telecom RU
Dmitry Dunaev JSC Kolomna-Sviaz TV RU
Dolmatov Vasily Cryptocom Ltd. RU
Dudnik Nikolay JSC Peresvet-TeleCom RU
Efimov Andrei Media Programming Group RU
Elena Sergienko Institute for Automated Systems RU
Elena Sergienko Institute for Automated Systems RU
Emelyantsev Artyom ISP "Firma TEL" RU
Emelyantseva Yana ISP "Firma TEL" RU
ermakova olga Coordination Center for TLD RU RU
Ermolaev Artem Ministry of Communications RU
Evdokimov Maxim Obltelecom Limited RU
Evelinskaya Olga DREAMLESS.RU RU
Fedotov Dmitry Golden Telecom (Sovintel) RU
Feldman Ilya Obltelecom Limited RU
Fetisov Yuri Mobile TeleSystems, OJSC RU
Filatov Sergei JSC "TRC FIORD" RU
Filimonov Nikolay NetCare IT Services RU
Filippov Maxim Tver State University RU
Forsyuk Tanya Farlep-Invest OJSC UA
Galanichev Maxim Obltelecom Limited RU
Garin Andrey Sakha-Belcom Ltd. RU
Georgievsky George Rusonyx, Ltd. RU
Getachew Dawit Ethiopian Telecommunications Cor ET
Gevlichev Yaroslav UNPK MFTI RU
Gnomova Anastasya AGAVA RU
Gorbunov Sergey RU-CENTER RU
Gorbunova Lyubov TTK RU
Grishin Mikhail MSK-IX RU
Gromova Maria OJSC MTT RU
Gugel Yura RUNNet RU
Guryev Andrey ANO "RU-CENTER" RU
Guschin Dmitry Fiord RU
Igor Ivannikov EDN Sovintel RU
Ilin Alexander MSK-IX RU
Ilin Alexander Limited Liability Company NTCOM RU
Isachenko Pavel ITST.ru RU
Isavnin Alexander Obltelecom Limited RU
Istomin Sergey JSC Arctel RU
Ivanov Alexey Opticom RU
Ivanov Vlad Ltd Leonar M RU
Julia Maksimova EDN Sovintel RU
Kader Mikhail CISCO RU
Kalinnikov Eugene JSV "CenterTelecom Service" RU
Kapsalov Yaroslav TransTelecom company RU
Karetsky Yaroslav Garant-Park-Telecom RU
Kasprzyk Izabella AMS-IX NL
Kasyanov Konstantin OJSC "MegaFon" RU
Kaznacheev Kostya VIMPELCOM RU
Khakin Alexander Eurasia Telecom Ru RU
Khitrovo Sergey Best Telecom ISP RU
Khlebina Yana Sakha-Belcom Ltd. RU
Khokhlova Natalia RIPN RU
Khramtsov Pavel RU Center RU
Khramtsov Pavel RU-CENTER RU
Kirill Semochkin Severstal Infocom RU
Kleptsov Alexander Eurasia Telecom RU RU
Klimov Dmitriy Moscow Technical University RU
Knoll Thomas Martin Chemnitz University DE
Kogan Semen Orange Business Services RU
Kohmanyuk Dmitry . UA
Kokorin Sergey OJSC Uralsvyazinform RU
Kolesnikov Andrey Beeline RU
kondratyev oleg brandconsulting.ru RU
Konovalova Olga RTComm.RU RU
Kopeyko Andrew ANO "RU-CENTER" RU
Korosteleva Julia Coordination Center for TLD RU RU
Korotin Anton RIPN RU
Koshkin Ivan SvyazAtomInform RU
Koulikov Dmitry Deutsche Telekom AG RU
Kouziev Eduard SIA "OPTRON" LV
Kovalenko Sergey Golden Telecom LLC UA
Kozlov Pavel Comcor RU
Krashakov Serge Scientific Center in Chernogolovka of RAS RU
Krashnikov Yury MPG Ltd. RU
Krasilnikov Eugeny ANO RU-CENTER RU
Kuhtenkov Felix Limited Liability Company Intercom 2000 RU
Kulin Phil dreamless.ru RU
Kurbatov Sergey Best Telecom ISP RU
Kuritsyn Alexey IBS RU
Kuznetsov Alexander ANO "Regional Educational Information Centre" RU
Lagutkin Maxim ZAO Prestige-Internet RU
Lakaev Aleksey Transtelecom RU
Laukhina Nadezhda ROSNIIROS Russian Institute for Public Networks RU
Lesnikov Alexei RU-CENTER RU
Linkova Jen Self-employed RU
Lipkin Vitaly Transtelecom Company RU
Loginov Andrey Astelit LLC "life:)" UA
Loschyov Oleg Limited Liability company TomskT RU
Loscutov Evgeny DOTmobile RU
Lozbekov Andrey ISP "Firma TEL" RU
Lukina Galina RIM 2000 M ltd RU
Lukyantsev Ivan iHome JSC RU
Lydmila Lyzhina ISP NLine RU
Makhan Sergey Bersen RU
Makhan Sergey IP Makhan Sergey RU
Malanichev Alexey Intelforce GTD Ltd RU
Malevannyy Anton Bazis TeleCom Ltd. RU
Markovski Veni ICANN BE
Matveyev Maxim Iritec RU
Matyukh Ludmila RU-Center RU
Matyukhin Konstantin Vist on-line LTD RU
Maydanich Alexander JSC Rostelecom RU
Mazhugin Sergei DomoLAN ltd RU
McSimova Tatiana Nauka Telecom RU
Medvedev Alexander BSH RU
Menzulskiy Dmitry JSC "VimpelCom" RU
Meulenkamp Arno RIPE NCC
Minakov Sergey LUKOIL Inform Company RU
Mitronichev Alexey Cisco Systems RU
Mokina Maria Coordination Center for TLD RU RU
Molchanov Vladimir Found. for Internet Developement RU
Morozovsky Dmitry Cronyx Plus Ltd. RU
Mushkat Stanislav Begun RU
Myasoedov Sergey NetArt Group s.r.o. CZ
NABYTNOVA IRINA Company TTK RU
Nekhoroshikh Anton Hosting Telesystems, JSC RU
Nikiforenko Alexander Rambler Telecom RU
Noginov Anton Begun, JSC RU
Novikov Dmitry Business Svyaz Holding RU
Novikova Tatiana RU Center RU
Novoselov Viktor llc "Izori" RU
Nurusheva Assel National Information Technologies Joint-Stock Company KZ
O. Savin Valery Mosinfocom Llc RU
Obrazcov Anton LIDERTELECOM LTD RU
Ogurtsov Sergey Comcor RU
Okounev Konstantin RIM 2000 M ltd RU
Oleynikov Andrey Institute of information & analytical technologies IIAT, Limited RU
Orlova Julia TATA Communications RU
Orlowski Frank P DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Osenev Petr ISKRATELECOM ZAO RU
Osipov Igor OPTRON LV
Ovchinnikov Alexander .masterhost RU
Ovchinnikov Sergey Limited Liability Company NTCOM RU
P Osiyuk Alexey "Tomsk Trunk Enterprise" Ltd. RU
Palet Martinez Jordi Consulintel ES
Paramonov Alexey OJSC Uralsvyazinform RU
Paringovskaya Yekaterina Iritec RU
Pawlik Axel RIPE NCC
Petuhov Anton Limited Liability Company NTCOM RU
Petukhov Andrey Telecom Express RU
Polyansky Konstantin effortel RU
Ponomareva Alla Concorde Ltd. RU
Popov Ilya JSC "TRC FIORD" RU
Popov Vladimir Cybernetics and Automatics Centre Ltd. RU
Poyarkov Ilya i7.RU, Ltd. RU
Prokofiev Vladimir 3 Sails Plus RU
Prozorova Svetlana RU-CENTER RU
Prussak Ludmila RTComm.RU RU
Pugachev Anatoly Sovintel EDN RU
Rendek Paul RIPE NCC
Reznikov Andrey Educational centre №1482 RU
Robachevsky Andrei RIPE NCC
Rodionov Konstantin OAO TRANSTELECOM RU
Romanov Andrey Coordination Center for TLD RU RU
Romashova Nataliya JSC "VimpelCom" RU
Rotanskiy Oleg SCARTEL Ltd. RU
Ruslan Botashev Style-Com RU
Rykhlevsky Andrey Fiord RU
Rytchev Nicolay IBS RU
S Zimin Sergey ROSNIIROS Russian Institute for Public Networks RU
Sablina Alexandra ELTEL RU
salihu fahad icl computek ltd GH
Samorukov Alex NetArt Group s.r.o. CZ
Schmill Benjamin AdaptedMedia.com US
Schneider Moshe AdaptedMedia.com US
Schwarzinger Franz RIPE NCC
Sedov Stanislav Hosting Telesystems, JSC RU
Seleznev Sergei Nauka Telekom RU
Semenyaka Alex OJSC MegaFon RU
Semenyuk Igor Sovintel RU
Sergeev Andrey AerNet Ltd. RU
Shabanov Dmitriy JSC "Global Erty" GE
SHAREEF HAMID TELEPHONY AE
Sharov Dmitry Filanco, ltd. RU
Shikota Svetlana Scientific Center in Chernogolovka of RAS RU
Shirshov Andrey Filanco, ltd. RU
Shklyaev Vadim CPMS, Ltd. RU
Sinodov Yury Roem.ru RU
Skripka Leonid Lancom Ltd. UA
Smirnoff Gleb Rambler Internet Holding RU
Smirnova Larisa TelecomMedia RU
Sokol Kseniya NetAssist LLC UA
Sokolov Roman OAO MGTS RU
Soldatov Valeri Best Telecom ISP RU
Soldatova Galina Found. for Internet Developement RU
Sorokin Roman Iritec RU
Sosnin Aleksey ZAO Linx Telecommunications CIS RU
Stadnikov Alexander EDN Sovintel RU
Stafievskaya Svetlana OJSC "Sibirtelecom" RU
Stanislav Gusev ELTEL RU
Stavinsky Anton ActiveComputers! RU
Stepanyan Armen Open Law Ltd. RU
sterin francois google US
Strakhov Alexander Tata Communications RU
Stupalov Mike Concorde Ltd. RU
Suravtsov Michael AWAX Telecom RU
Tambovtsev Denis Limited Liability Company Intercom 2000 RU
Tarasenkov Andrey ISKRATELECOM RU
Tarasov Alexey Webalta RU
Tchoumatchenko Konstantin Moscow Internet Exchange RU
Telyatnikov Alexander NetAssist UA
Tereshonok Alexey V. Mosinfocom Llc RU
Timofeev Jury iTech RU
Tinkovich Alena Mart-TS RU
Tinkovich Olga Mart-TS RU
Titarev Yaroslav ZERE KZ
Tretyakov Geoge Internet-Kompanija «ELENA» RU
Tretyakov Alexandr JSC SET RU
Tsibchenko Oksana PLUSINFO ISP RU
Tsvetkova Margarita RU-CENTER RU
Tulyev Max NetAssist LLC UA
Tupikin Sergey OOO Trivon Networks RU
Tyulkin Vitaly Telecom Express RU
Urm Ernst NGENIX RU
V Viatkine Vladimir JSC Arctel RU
V. Gorjuchkin Igor JSC Central Telecommunication Co RU
V. Shubenkov Serg Macomnet Telecommunications Co. RU
V. Yasnopolskaya Elena RU-Center RU
Vasiliev Pavel Garant-Park-Telecom, Ltd. RU
Vertysheva Irina Gascom JSC RU
Vijn Arien AMS-IX NL
Vladislav Potapov Institute of information & analytical technologies IIAT, Limited RU
Vlasov Alexey Moscow Cellular Communication RU
Volkov Dmitry VimpelCom RU
Vorobiev Andrey RU-CENTER RU
Vorobiev Andrey RU-CENTER RU
Voronin Anatoliy MnogoByte LLC RU
Voronova Olga JSC Corvette-Telecom-NEXT RU
Vovkun Igor EURASIA TELECOM RU CJSC RU
Wilcox Stephen Google IE
Worshevsky Anton Concorde Ltd. RU
Y Kostin Andrey INET Net RU
Yakubasov Roman OJSC Arctel RU
Yakupova Elena Digital Networks JSC RU
Yakushev Michael Coordination Center for TLD .RU RU
Yana Emelyantseva ISP "Firma TEL" RU
Yegorova Darya JSC ТC Convey Plus RU
Yu. Astafyev Denis JSC Novocom RU
Yurkina Larisa Ru-Center RU
Yushkov Kirill TransTelecom RU
Zaitcev Roman Gascom JSC RU
Zasurtsev Fedor i7.RU, Ltd. RU
Zhumakassov Baurzhan National Information Technologies Joint-Stock Company KZ
Zhurenko Artem Golden Telecom RU
Zimin Egor WiLand RU
Zinoviev Anatol United Networks Co. Ltd. RU