You are here: Home > Participate > Meetings and Events > General Meetings > Meetings > April 2006 > Attendee List

Attendee List

Last Name First Name Organisation Country
A. Yurkina Larisa ROSNIIROS RU
Alexander Dan ARIN US
Alexeev Andrey ZAO MTU-Intel RU
AlShirawi Fahad 2Connect WLL BH
Baess Andreas DENIC eG DE
Balint Lajos Hungarnet/NIIFI HU
Balkanay Arda Borusan Telekom ve Iletisim Hiz. A.S. TR
Bedford Adrian RIPE NCC
Bekdemir Tahsin Dogan Iletisim Elektronik Servis Hizmetleri TR
Bernard Laurent France Telecom FR
Bhabuta Denesh Aexiomus Limited GB
Bidron Alain France Telecom FR
Blokzijl Rob RIPE NL
Bohlin Einar ARIN US
Borgato Andrea I.Net S.p.A. IT
Bulut Ahmet Ihlas Net A.S. TR
Burkov Dmitry IBM East Europe/Asia RU
Burwell Kate RIPE NCC
Can Ender Dogan Iletisim Elektronik Servis Hizmetleri TR
Cerezo Juan-Pedro BT ESPANA, COMPANIA DE SERVICIOS ES
Christensen Tim ARIN US
CODREANU Ovidiu S.C. Teletrans S.A. RO
Cosin Maribel RedIRIS/Red.es ES
Daley Jay Nominet UK GB
de Ruig Jochem RIPE NCC
Del Soldato Arianna Consiglio Nazionale Ricerche IT
Doering Gert SpaceNet AG DE
Dranse Mark Thus PLC t/a Demon Internet GB
Echeberria Raul LACNIC UY
Erenoglu Ender Dogan Iletisim Elektronik Servis Hizmetleri TR
Ericsson Rabete Eva TeliaSonera AB SE
Fahrenberger Andreas Verizon Business US
Garcia Fernando Eurocomercial Informatica y Comunicaciones S.A. ES
Glaser Hartmut LACNIC
Greisen Frode UNI-C DK
Gutierrez David CERN - European Organization for Nuclear Research CH
Han Mustafa DENIZBANK TR
Heino Flemming PacketExchange Ltd GB
Hillson Rick 2Connect WLL BH
Hjorth Bargisen Nina TELE DANMARK DK
Hogewoning Marco Thus PLC NL
Hughes Mike London Internet Exchange Ltd. GB
Huston Geoff APNIC AU
Hyrka Nick RIPE NCC
Jaume-Rajaonia Sabine Renater FR
Jimmerson Richard ARIN US
Johannesen Ian Galaxy Multimedia PLC DK
Kanis Rumy RIPE NCC
Karrenberg Daniel RIPE NCC
Koch Andreas InfoServe GmbH DE
Kruse Megan ARIN US
Krzesniak Pawel NASK PL
Lautenschlaeger Thomas DBD Deutsche Breitband Dienste GmbH DE
Lee Mary K ARIN US
Lindqvist Kurt Erik Netnod Internet Exchange Ab SE
Lippold Ronny DBD GmbH DE
Mader Sabine RIPE NCC
Manning Bill ARIN US
Martinelli Maurizio Consiglio Nazionale Ricerche IT
Maslak Yavuz Ihlas Net A.S. TR
Maslak Yavuz Ihlasnet A.S. TR
Mentes Ege Gokhan DENIZBANK TR
Mentes Ege DENIZBANK TR
Michaelson George APNIC AU
Neuckens Marc BELGACOM BE
Nisbet Brian HEAnet IE
Nobile Leslie ARIN US
Oleynik Valentin ZAO Petersburg Transit Telecom (PTT) RU
Oleynikov Andrey
RU
Oleynikov Andrey Institute of information & analytical technologies IIAT, Limited RU
Orlowski Frank DE-CIX DE
Pawlik Axel RIPE NCC
Pehr Rene SIEMENS DE
Peirens Bart Belgacom International Carrier Services SA BE
Perry Roland RIPE NCC
Plzak Ray ARIN US
Porjamo Timo CSC-Tieteellinen laskenta Oy FI
Provo Lauren Jump Networks Ltd GB
Provo Joe Jump Networks Ltd GB
Reid Jim DNS Manufacturers Operators and Developers Association GB
Rendek Paul RIPE NCC
Rice James Jump Networks Ltd GB
Riddle Brian RIPE NCC
Robachevsky Andrei RIPE NCC
Romashova Nataliya JSC "VimpelCom" RU
Sanghani bijal FLAG Telecom GB
Schaefer Henry Verizon Business US
Schenstrom Jessica TeliaSonera Networks SE
Schiefner Carsten Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Silva Damas Joao Luis ISC ES
Simon Franck Renater FR
Sisson Geoff Nominet UK GB
Steffann Sander Computel Standby BV NL
Subasi Cihan Garanti Teknoloji AS TR
Tarasovs Deniss "EZERNET" SIA LV
Thornton Paul PRT Systems Limited GB
Titley Nigel Easynet GB
Tran Son APNIC AU
Tremmel Wolfgang DE-CIX DE
Uijterwaal Henk RIPE NCC
Ünsal Hüseyin Ihlas Net A.S. TR
Valdez German LACNIC UY
van Gorp Saskia RIPE NCC
van Mook Remco Virtu Secure Services NL
Vannozzi Daniele Consiglio Nazionale Ricerche IT
Vladislav Potapov Institute of information & analytical technologies IIAT, Limited RU
Voronina Elena RIPN RU
Voronkov Victor Stack Ltd RU
Waibel Hubert DFN Verein DE
Weber Rolf InfoServe GmbH DE
Whitnall James PacketExchange Ltd GB
Whitney Randy Verizon Business US
Wilson Paul APNIC AU
Wittkemper Andreas Verizon Business DE
Woeber Wilfried ACONET AT
Yakutina Tatyana MTU-Intel CJSC RU
Yaman Mustafa Turk Ekonomi Bankasi Anonim Sirketi TR
Yilmaz Filiz RIPE NCC
Zacharias Volker Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Zoellner Andreas SIEMENS DE
Zsako Janos 3c. Kft. HU