RIPE Database Search

By pressing the "Search" button you explicitly express your agreement with the RIPE Database Terms and Conditions.

Service Announcements
  • All of our services are operating normally.

Attendee List

Last nameFirst nameOrganisationCountry
Al Taani Mohammad Jordan Telecom Group JO
AlShirawi Fahad 2Connect BH
Arkley Patrick UUNET SWEDEN SE
Babu Faisal Qtel QA
Bakour Feras Arab regional Isp`s Association SY
Barton Phil HIT Rail BV GB
Bernard Laurent France Telecom FR
Bidron Alain France Telecom FR
Bins Elmar K. DENIC eG DE
Blackler Simon Krystal Solutions LLP GB
Blokzijl Rob RIPE
Boeddinghaus Wilhelm Strato Rechenzentrum AG DE
Burkov Dmitry IBM/RIPE NCC Executive Board RU
Cosin Maribel Departamento RedIRIS, Entidad pu ES
COUREAU Vincent EUTELSAT S.A. FR
Cunningham Fergal RIPE NCC
Davidson Andy Devonshire IT Limited GB
de la Haye Andrew RIPE NCC
Dillon Michael BT GB
Dirnberger Jan SpaceNet AG DE
Doering Gert SpaceNet AG DE
Dranse Mark RIPE NCC
Erik Lindqvist Kurt NETNOD Internet Exchange SE
Eriksson Anna TDC Sverige AB SE
Evans Rob JANET(UK) GB
Faerber Sebastian domainfactory GmbH DE
Fischer Ronald Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Fischer Axel 1&1 Internet AG DE
Gajda Bartosz PSNC PL
Garcia Fernando Tecnocom Telecomunicaciones y En ES
Glaser Hartmut LACNIC BR
Glendown Garry NETHINKS GmbH DE
Gockel Devid HeLi NET Telekommunikation GmbH DE
Gomez Sonia RIPE NCC
Hargrave Will Third Circle Ltd GB
Haytink Simon-Jan RIPE NCC
Hilliard Nick Complete Networks Ltd IE
Hillson Rick 2Connect WLL BH
Hjorth Bargisen Nina TELE DANMARK DK
Hlavacek Tomas Ignum s.r.o. CZ
Hofmueller Jogi mur.at AT
Hohmann Mick Mega Access GmbH DE
Holen Hans Petter Visma IT AS NO
Hughes Mike London Internet Exchange Ltd. GB
Huston Geoff APNIC
Hyrka Nick RIPE NCC
Invernizzi Fabrizio Telecom Italia SpA - DIV. TELECO IT
Janssen Peter DNS-Belgium BE
Jaume-Rajaonia Sabine GIP RENATER FR
Jetten Raymond Elisa Oyj FI
Karrenberg Daniel RIPE NCC
Kasiulionis Gintaras Init Corporation LT
Kisteleki Robert RIPE NCC
Koch Peter DENIC eG DE
Koepp Karsten LambdaNet Communications Deutschland AG DE
Kontrimas Andrius Init Corporation LT
Kuettner Tobias Tiscali International Network DE
Kvandahl Thor-Henrik Telenor ASA NO
Kytölaakso Pekka CSC-Tieteellinen laskenta Oy FI
Lauture Arthur Martinique TV Cable MQ
Lauwigi Joerg E-Plus Mobilfunk GmbH & Co KG DE
Lenz Sascha BayCIX GmbH DE
Liman Lars-Johan NETNOD Internet Exchange SE
List-Petersen Martin Airwire IE
Luis Silva Damas Joao ISC ES
Maisel Peter TMT TeleService GmbH & Co KG DE
Martin-Legene Robert DK Hostmaster A/S DK
Martinelli Maurizio .it Registry - IIT-CNR IT
Mazzini Michela Regione Emilia-Romagna IT
Mederic Joel Martinique TV Cable MQ
Meikle Ian Nominet UK GB
Miserocchi Manfredo Warinet Global Services SA CH
Myasoedov Sergey Alfa Telecom s.r.o. CZ
Neggers Kees Chairman, RIPE NCC Executive Board NL
Neitzel Martin Gaertner Datensysteme Internet Dienste DE
Neuckens Marc BELGACOM BE
Neufeind Stefan SpeedPartner GmbH DE
Nipper Arnold DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Nisbet Brian HEAnet IE
Ozerden Ersin Tiscali International Network DE
Pawlik Axel RIPE NCC
Pedro Cerezo Juan BT Spain ES
Perry Roland RIPE NCC
Pospichal Zbynek Dial Telecom, a.s. CZ
Potapov Vladislav IIAT, Ltd. RU
Reid Jim RIPE NCC Executive Board
Rendek Paul RIPE NCC
Rice James Jump Networks Ltd GB
Robachevsky Andrei RIPE NCC
Samorukov Alex Alfa Telecom s.r.o. CZ
Sanghani Bijal FLAG Telecom GB
Schade Sven TNG - THE NET GENERATION AG DE
Schenstrom Jessica TeliaSonera AB SE
Schiefner Carsten DENIC eG DE
Schmid Thomas DFN DE
Schmidt Eric Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Schmidt Bernhard Leibniz-Rechenzentrum DE
Seignette Jacqueline . NL
Seitz Christian Strato Rechenzentrum AG DE
Sironi Gianluca Kyneste S.p.A. IT
Steffann Sander Computel Standby BV NL
Stephan Cajus Serico GmbH DE
Stoegbauer Marcus MANDA DE
Titley Nigel Easynet/RIPE NCC Executive Board GB
Tudor Alexander Agilent Labs US
Tulyev Max NetAssist LLC UA
van Mook Remco Virtu Secure Webservices B.V. NL
Varnai Irina Hungarian Telekom HU
Volk Ruediger Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Wagner Jan TMT TeleService GmbH & Co KG DE
Walker Denis RIPE NCC
Weber Ralf COLT Telecom GmbH DE
Wiesinger Sebastian InterNetX GmbH DE
Wilhelm Rene RIPE NCC
Wilson Paul APNIC
Wilson Dave HEAnet IE
Wittkemper Andreas Verizon Business DE
Woeber Wilfried ACONET AT
Yurkina Larisa ROSNIIROS RU
Zacharias Volker Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Zimmermann Oliver HeLi NET Telekommunikation GmbH DE
Zsako Janos 3c. Kft./RIPE NCC Executive Board HU