Attendee List

Paul Antonov              Demos / Relcom
apg _at_ demos _dot_ su
Giovanni Armanino GARR-NIS
armanino _at_ nis.garr _dot_ it
Dmitry Avdeyev Radio-MSU, Nucl. Phys. Inst., Moscow State University
ada _at_ radio-msu _dot_ net
Hans Axen France Telecom Network Services Nordic AB
haax _at_ transpac _dot_ net
Imad Ayoub NETS, National Equipment & Technical Services
karimk _at_ macline.co _dot_ uk
Lajos Balint HUNGARNET
h48bal _at_ ella _dot_ hu
Piet Beertema NL naming authority
hostmaster _at_ cwi _dot_ nl
Michael Behringer DANTE
M.H.Behringer _at_ dante.org _dot_ uk
Paolo Bevilacqua Unidata S.r.l.
P.Bevilacqua _at_ agora.stm _dot_ it
Stephan Biesbroeck BELNET
Stephan _at_ belnet _dot_ be
Per Bilse EUnet
Bilse _at_ EU _dot_ net
Rob Blokzijl NIKHEF
k13 _at_ nikhef _dot_ nl
Antonio Blasco Bonito GARR/CNR
bonito _at_ cnuce.cnr _dot_ it
Bob Borri CSP
Borri _at_ CSP _dot_ IT
Erik-Jan Bos SURFnet bv
erik-jan.bos _at_ surfnet _dot_ nl
Dmitri Bourkov EUnet/Relcom
dburk _at_ relcom.eu _dot_ net
Daniele Bovio TERENA

Ad Bresser Cap Volmac
cv2779 _at_ inetgate.capvolmac _dot_ nl
Graca Carvalho FCCN/RCCN
graca _at_ rccn _dot_ net
Christophe Chaillot France-Telecom
chaillot _at_ ft _dot_ net
Randy Conrad APNIC
davidc _at_ apnic _dot_ net
Luc Dierckx INnet
luc _at_ INbe _dot_ net
Sabine Dolderer DE-NIC
sabine _at_ nic _dot_ de
Oliver Doll EUnet Deutschland
od _at_ Germany.EU _dot_ net
Herman Van Dompseler NIKHEF
a61 _at_ nikhef _dot_ nl
Steve Druck TERENA
VUSTEVE _at_ WEIZMANN.weizmann.ac _dot_ il
Hans Van Duijne Unisource
h.duijne _at_ empb _dot_ net
Francis Dupont INRIA
Francis.Dupont _at_ inria _dot_ fr
Havard Eidnes NORDUnet/Uninett
Havard.Eidnes _at_ runit.sintef _dot_ no
Gilles Farrache IN2P3
?
Todd Ferguson ECRC GmbH
todd _at_ ecrc _dot_ de
Elise Gerich Merit
epg _at_ merit _dot_ edu
Benoit Grange INRIA
Benoit.Grange _at_ inria _dot_ fr
Frode Greisen UNI-C
Frode.Greisen _at_ uni-c _dot_ dk
Geert Jan De Groot RIPE NCC
GeertJan.deGroot _at_ ripe _dot_ net
Hakan Hansson Unisource Business Networks
hh _at_ tip _dot_ net
Julia Hendler Servicom S.A.
jhendler _at_ servicom _dot_ es
Kevin Hoadley ULCC
kevin _at_ nosc.ja _dot_ net
Henk Hofs IBM Global Network
hofs _at_ vnet.ibm _dot_ com
Nandor Horvath HUNGARNET
horvath _at_ sztaki _dot_ hu
Kim Hubbard InterNIC
kimh _at_ internic _dot_ net
Willi Huber SWITCH
huber _at_ switch _dot_ ch
Zdenek Janout CESNET; Czech Technical University, Computing Centre
janout _at_ earn.cvut _dot_ cz
Avgust Jauk ARNES
jauk _at_ arnes _dot_ si
Daniel Karrenberg RIPE NCC
karrenberg _at_ ripe _dot_ net
Vladimir Katukov Demos / Relcom
kva _at_ demos _dot_ su
Bettina Kauth DFN-NOC
kauth _at_ rus.uni-stuttgart _dot_ de
David Kessens RIPE NCC
david _at_ ripe _dot_ net
Andreas Knocke DE-NIC
knocke _at_ nic _dot_ de
Michael Korotaev Demos / Relcom
korotay _at_ demos _dot_ su
Mark Kosters InterNIC
markk.internic.net
Petr Kral Cesnet
pkl _at_ aci.cvut _dot_ cz

Mirjam Kuehne RIPE NCC
mir _at_ ripe _dot_ net
Lars-Johan Liman Ebone NOC
liman _at_ ebone _dot_ net
Anne Lord RIPE NCC
anne _at_ ripe _dot_ net
Ruud Louwersheimer Unisource
r.louwers _at_ empb _dot_ net
Sam Lutfallah Libanon Internet Registry/Inconet
Slutfallah _at_ delphi _dot_ com
Mike Lyons EUnet
Mike.Lyons _at_ EU _dot_ net
Joy Marino ITnet
joy _at_ IT _dot_ net
John Martin TERENA
martin _at_ terena _dot_ nl
Joseph Michl BelWue
michl _at_ belwue _dot_ de
Keith Mitchell PIPEX
keith _at_ pipex _dot_ net
Dave Morton ECRC
dave _at_ ecrc _dot_ de
Ronan Mullaly Ireland On-Line
barryf _at_ iol _dot_ ie
Roderik Muit RIPE NCC
Roderik.Muit _at_ ripe _dot_ net
Ireneusz Neska NASK
irek _at_ nask.org _dot_ pl
Van Phuong Nguyen TRANSPAC
nguyen _at_ laba.rain _dot_ fr
Arnold Nipper Xlink
nipper _at_ xlink _dot_ net
Peder Chr. Norgaard Telebit Communications A/S, Denmark
pcn _at_ tbit _dot_ dk
Mike Norris HEAnet
mnorris _at_ hea _dot_ ie
Vaclav Novak CC of The Czech. Tech. Univ. Prague
novakv _at_ aci.cvut _dot_ cz
Jiri Orsag EUnet CZ
ors _at_ Czechia.EU _dot_ net
Christian Panigl UniVie - ACOnet
panigl _at_ cc.univie.ac _dot_ at
Marc Pichon TRANSPAC
pichon _at_ rain _dot_ fr
Jean-Michel Planche OLEANE
jmp _at_ oleane _dot_ net
Alexei Platonov Russian Institute for Public Networks (RosNIIROS)
plat _at_ kiae _dot_ su
Lukasz Ploszajski NASK
lukasz _at_ nask.org _dot_ pl
Franck Pradal FRANCE TELECOM
pradal _at_ ft _dot_ net
Juergen Rauschenbach DFN-Verein
jrau _at_ dfn _dot_ de
Nick Reid Demon Internet Ltd.
Nick.Reid _at_ demon _dot_ net
Annie Renard INRIA
Annie.Renard _at_ inria _dot_ fr
Joyce K. Reynolds Information Sciences Institute
jkrey _at_ isi _dot_ edu
Magnus Risberg France Telecom Network Services Nordic AB
magnus _at_ transpac _dot_ net
Duncan Rogerson ULCC/JANET
duncan _at_ nosc.ja _dot_ net
Valeria Rossi CILEA
valeria _at_ cilea _dot_ it
Huub Sanders Philips C&P/MPN
sanders _at_ seri.philips _dot_ nl
Andreas F. Schachtner EUnet Deutschland
afs _at_ Germany.EU _dot_ net
Willem Van Der Scheun SARA - Stichting Academisch Rekencentrum Amsterdam
Willem.vanderScheun _at_ sara _dot_ nl
Andrea Siccama TERENA Secretariat
siccama _at_ terena _dot_ nl
Eugenie Staicut RNC-RO
estaicut _at_ roearn.ui _dot_ ro
Thomas Stalder SWITCH
noc _at_ switch _dot_ ch
Cliff Stanford Demon Internet Limited
cliff _at_ demon _dot_ net
Milan Sterba HP Czech republic
milan_sterba _at_ hp7100.desk.hp _dot_ com
Don Stikvoort SURFnet
Don.Stikvoort _at_ SURFnet _dot_ nl
Marten Terpstra TERENA/PRIDE
marten _at_ ripe _dot_ net
Geza Turchanyi Central Research Institute for Physics
turchanyi _at_ fserv.kfki _dot_ hu
Bernard Tuy RENATER
Bernard.Tuy _at_ renater _dot_ fr
Eric Wassenaar NIKHEF
e07 _at_ nikhef _dot_ nl
Jaco Van Wilgenburgh Survey Department
k.bouma _at_ mdi.rws.minvenw _dot_ nl
Michael Wirsik NACAMAR Data Communications
mike _at_ mail.nacamar _dot_ de
Wilfried Woeber UniVie - ACOnet
woeber _at_ cc.univie.ac _dot_ at
Related