Sponsors

Attendee List

Last nameFirst nameOrganisationCountryStatus
Abramov Vladislav Juniper Networks RU
Abramov Gennady BPR LTD RU Checked in
Afanasiev Sergey AMT Group RU
Afirkin Alexander CJSC Synterra RU Checked in
Agafonova Tatiana RU-CENTER RU
Alekseenko Oleg Stack Telecom Ltd RU Checked in
Alekseev Matwei FILANKO RU
Alekseev Anton Dream Industries RU Checked in
Alekseeva Tatiana Coordination Center for TLD.RU RU
Aleshin Dmitriy ZAO "Iskratelecom" RU
Alexandrova-Myasina Olga Coordination Center for TLD .RU RU
Alexeev Andrey COMSTAR RU Checked in
Alexeev Alexandr RU-CENTER RU Checked in
Alexey Dyuzhikov Main Computer Center of Ministry Agriculture RU
Alimin Alexander . RU Checked in
Alov Igor TELIX JSC RU Checked in
AlShirawi Fahad RIPE NCC Executive Board
Checked in
Alzoba Maxim Garant-Park-Telecom RU Checked in
Amelin Alexander OOO Mango Telecom RU
Anastasia Borisova RU-CENTER RU Checked in
Andreev Peter RIPN RU Checked in
Andrew Mikhailov "ReasonUP" ltd RU Checked in
Antoninova Nataliya Sensor systems LTD RU
Antonov Pavel CISCO RU Checked in
Antonov Mikhail Obltelecom Ltd RU Checked in
Anufriev Alexey LLC Equant RU
Anufriev Alexey Orange Business Services, Russia & CIS RU Checked in
Apostolyuk Andrew First Telecom RU Checked in
Aralev Gennady . RU Checked in
Asimov Alexander "XTEND" Ltd RU Checked in
Asmolov Gregory Berkman Center US Checked in
Baberkin Timur Garant-Park-Telecom RU
Bakharev Andrey RU-CENTER RU Checked in
Bakulev Anton MIPT-Telecom RU
Bakulin Stanislav CJSC KVANT-TELECOM RU Checked in
Band Alex RIPE NCC
Checked in
Barabash Ivan Universum bit Ltd RU
Baranov Alexey Saint-Petersburg State University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics RU Checked in
Bashmakov Anatoliy Digit One Ltd RU
Baskov Anton Informdesk Media RU Checked in
Batakov Sergei "Southern Telecommunications Company" PJSC RU Checked in
Bedin Mikhail JSC Telenet RU Checked in
Bedunkevich Alexander Private RU Checked in
Bekreyev Konstantin DARS Telecom RU Checked in
Belikov StaNislav ReasonUP Ltd RU
Belov Vyacheslav Ulcomnet RU
Belov Victor OJSC "COMSTAR-UTS" RU Checked in
Belozerov Aleksey CJSC Rubycom RU Checked in
Beltrikov Yury Globus-Telecom RU Checked in
Belyaev Sergey Rostelecom-MMT RU
Belyaev Evgeny RU-CENTER RU Checked in
Berezenko Nick Yamaltelecom OJSC RU Checked in
Berezin Svyatoslav JSC STC Razvitie RU
Beskrovny Veniamin BAT RU
Bespalov Evgeny Friendly Runet Foundation RU Checked in
Biktimirov Amir RU-CENTER RU Checked in
Birukov Andrey LTD ExpoVIM RU Checked in
Blinov Yuri JSC "ALTIMETA" RU
Bliznyukov Igor Cisco Systems DE
Blokzijl Rob RIPE Chair
Checked in
Bogdanov Ivan NetUP RU Checked in
Bolshakoff Eugene AGAVA RU Checked in
Boltenkov Dmitri JSC "UTK" "Rostovelectrosviaz" RU Checked in
Bondarenko Sergey OOO "Real Comm" RU Checked in
Bondarets Ivan OJSC Alfa-bank RU
Borisov Anton MCC RU Checked in
Botashev Ruslan Arbital ISP RU Checked in
Bras Sandra RIPE NCC
Checked in
Brezitskiy Dmitry National Multimedia Network RU
Brueva Olga Ltd. KVS RU Checked in
Budnevitch Sergey Comstar RU Checked in
Buglak Artem Summa Telecom LLC RU
Bulaev Ilya Tinet SpA RU Checked in
Bulyzhin Oleg Cronyx Plus LLC RU
Burkov Dmitry RIPE NCC Executive Board
Checked in
Bychenkov Vitaliy ZAO "Tele-Service Tula" RU Checked in
Chashchin Vasily Logol RU
Chashchin Vasily Logol RU
Chaynikov Sergey JSC DataForce RU Checked in
Cheglov Nikolay Start Telecom RU Checked in
Chernikov Alexander JSC Meganet RU
Chernovol Eugene NIISA RU Checked in
Chernyaev Nikolay Hosting Telesystems, JSC RU Checked in
Chesnokov Anatoly IT Center RU Checked in
Chuchanov Sergey EURASIA TELECOM RU RU Checked in
Churin Alexei IBM RU
Chutov Oleg Ministry of Telecommunications and Mass Communication RU Checked in
Crain John ICANN US Checked in
Danelia Irina Coordination Center for TLD .RU RU Checked in
Danilenko Dmitry Beeline RU Checked in
de la Haye Andrew RIPE NCC
Checked in
de Ruig Jochem RIPE NCC
Checked in
Devin Victor OAO Transtelecom RU Checked in
Didenko Petr SKB Kontur RU Checked in
Dikarev Fedor Rambler RU Checked in
Dmitry Sobolev TTK RU Checked in
Dolin Sergey VPK-TELECOM RU
Dolmatov Sergey JSC DataForce RU
Dolmatov Vasily Cryptocom Ltd. RU Checked in
Domaratsky Valery Lantver RU Checked in
Doronin Dmitry Demos-Internet RU Checked in
Drachuk Alexander Coordinator UA
Dranse Mark RIPE NCC NL Checked in
Druzhinin Sergey JSC Voentelecom RU Checked in
Dudin Serge Multiservice Networks Ltd. UA
Dudnik Nikolay Cyberplat RU
Dugin Georgiy ZAO "IPTIL" RU Checked in
Dunaev Dmitriy CJSC KolomnaSviaz TV RU
Durkin Vlad OJSC Mobile TeleSystems RU Checked in
Dyachenko Dmitry RTCOMM RU
Dyba Danila TELIX JSC RU
Egorov Aleksey ORC RU
Emelianov Roman TTK RU Checked in
Epifanov Roman Company MASTERTEL RU Checked in
Erik Lindqvist Kurt NETNOD Internet Exchange SE Checked in
Eugene Zobnitsev TransTeleCom RU
Evdokimov Maxim Obltelecom Ltd RU Checked in
Evteev Sergey Starlink Telecom RU Checked in
Farafonova Alla Coordination Center for TLD .RU RU Checked in
Fedina Olga RIA-Novosti RU Checked in
Fedorov Konstantin Starlink Telecom RU Checked in
Fedosova Evgeniya RU-Center RU Checked in
Fedosova Eugenia RU-Center RU Checked in
Fedotov Sergey Moscow Internet Exchange RU Checked in
Fedotov Dmitry Golden Telecom RU Checked in
Feldman Ilya Obltelecom Ltd RU Checked in
Fetisov Yuri Mobile TeleSystems, OJSC RU Checked in
Filatov Sergei FIORD RU Checked in
Filip Ondrej CZ.NIC CZ Checked in
Filippov Maxim 2 TSNII MO RF RU
Filyunin Vladimir Rostelecom RU Checked in
Fizer Taras "ReasonUP" ltd RU Checked in
Fomin Igor "Data Consultant" RU
Forsyuk Tanya Farlep-Invest OJSC UA Checked in
Fuglistahler Andrew Interxion Netherlands BV NL Checked in
Funtikov Vasily Technical Centre of Internet RU Checked in
Garbuz Evgeny SYNTERRA CJSC RU Checked in
Gasymov Ilgar Cisco Systems LLC RU Checked in
Georgievsky George Coordination Center for TLD RU RU
Gerich Elise ICANN

Gevlichev Yaroslav Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology RU Checked in
Gevlicheva Anna Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology RU Checked in
Gleb Hohlov IBANK2.RU, Ltd. RU Checked in
Gluschenko Seva Mail.Ru RU
Golubtsov Alexey ITERANET RU
Gorbachev Matvey UTCP RU Checked in
Gorbunov Sergey RU-CENTER RU Checked in
Gordienko Alexey Huawei Technologies RU
Gorkunov Andrey ITERANET RU
Gribchenko Sergey Internet Invest UA
Grinkin Stanislav CityLanCom ltd RU Checked in
Grishin Mikhail MSK-IX RU Checked in
Gromov Vladimir RASCOM RU Checked in
Gromova Maria Smartnet LLC UA Checked in
Gugel Yury RUNNet RU Checked in
Gurbo Alexandr CJSC Severen-Telecom RU Checked in
Gurzhy Boris Svyaz-Holding Ltd. RU
Haldin Anton JSC "Comcor" RU
Ignatov Yurij OOO CPCR-Express RU Checked in
Ilin Alexander MSK-IX RU
Ilin Alexander NTCOM Ltd. RU Checked in
Ilya Degtyarev Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology RU Checked in
Isavnin Alexander ZAO "Media Alliance" RU Checked in
Istishev Valery IPnet RU Checked in
Ivaka Dmitry LLC Equalink RU Checked in
Ivannikov Igor EDN/SOVINTEL RU Checked in
Ivanov Eugene TVC RU Checked in
Ivanov Vladimir Yandex RU
Ivanov Alexey LIDERTELECOM LTD RU Checked in
Ivanov Aleksandr RNet RU Checked in
Ivanov Ivo A. DE-CIX Management GmbH DE Checked in
Kachorovsky Alexander Stack Ltd. RU Checked in
Kader Mikhail Cisco RU
Kapsalov Yaroslav TransTeleCom RU Checked in
Kapustina Tatiana Comnews RU Checked in
Kasavchenko Kirill Huawei Technologies RU Checked in
Kazarov Dmitry Telekom Servis T RU Checked in
Kerr Shane ISC NL Checked in
Keyno Pavel MATI Tsiolkovsky's Russian State Technological University RU Checked in
Kharitonov Vladimir ChasKor.ru RU
Kharlamov Sergey ER-Telecom holding RU Checked in
Khasanzjanov Ildus JSC Tattelecom RU
Khenkin Maxim 2COM RU
Khitrovo Sergey OAO "ASVT" RU Checked in
Khorokhorin Evgeny MAXnet Systems RU Checked in
Khramtsov Maxim KIAM RU
Khramtsov Pavel TCI RU
Khramtsov Pavel R-CENTER RU Checked in
Kipchatov Alexey RETN RU Checked in
Kiranov Victor COMSTAR_UTS RU Checked in
Kirillin Andrei Technical Centre of Internet RU Checked in
Kiryutkin Aleksey JSC Rostelecom RU
Kisly Sergey Svyz Energo Ltd/ RU Checked in
Kisly Sergey Ratmir RU Checked in
Klachan Pavel Alpari RU
Klimov Alexander TeliaSonera International Carrier-Russia RU Checked in
Klimov Andrey Huawei Technologies RU
Klos Timo Arbor Networks DE Checked in
Klyushkin Vyacheslav Svyaz-Contract RU
Kocherov Vladimir BUKO RU
Kochetkova Anna Starlight Media LLC UA
Kochneva Olga RU-Center RU Checked in
Kochubeev Yury World IT Systems RU
Kohmanyuk Dmitry Hostmaster Ltd UA Checked in
Kokorin Sergey OJSC Uralsvyazinform RU Checked in
Kolesnikov Jin Ontico RU Checked in
Kolesnikov Andrey Coordination Center for TLD RU RU Checked in
Kolesnikov Ivan Central Telegraph RU Checked in
Kolossov Danila PAKT Ltd RU
Komarov Alexey TVC RU Checked in
Kondakov Andrey NauNet SP RU Checked in
Kondrashkin Mikhael JSC RialCom RU Checked in
Kondratovich Oleg Severen-Telecom RU Checked in
Kononov Sergey NTCOM Ltd. RU Checked in
Konovalov Maxim Rambler RU Checked in
Konovalov Maxim Rambler RU
Konstantin Redkin Stelcom RU
Kopeyko Andrey RU-CENTER RU Checked in
Kopiryulina Irina LIDERTELECOM LTD RU Checked in
Koroliova Anzhelika RU-CENTER RU Checked in
Korotkov Anton GorCom RU Checked in
Koshkin Ivan Svyazatominform LTD. RU
Kostin Andrey INET Ltd RU
Kosykh Alexander RialCom JSC RU
Kotchneva Alexandra . RU Checked in
Kouznetsov Denis Limited Liability Company Kvidex-Telecom RU
Kovalenko Sergiy Golden Telecom LTD UA Checked in
Kozakov Mikhail North-West Branch of OJSC MegaFon RU Checked in
Kozlov Andrey Starlight Media LLC UA Checked in
Kozlov Pavel JSC "Comcor" RU Checked in
Kozyrev Victor interpreter RU Checked in
Kraeva Asya . RU Checked in
Krashakov Serge Scientific Center in Chernogolovka RU Checked in
Krashnikov Fedor Kvidex-Telecom Ltd RU
Krasilnikov Leonid ILCA ISP RU Checked in
Krasnoyarsky Nikola FANNET Telecom RU
Krasotin Pavel OJSC SeverTransCom RU
Krasovsky Bronislav StarLink Telecom RU Checked in
Kravtsov Eugene Intelcom RU
Kraynov Vladimir MIGE gymnasium "Perspektiva" (MOU gimnaziya "Perspektiva" g.o. Samara) RU Checked in
Krivitsky Yuri RialCom JSC RU
Kropaleva Ekaterina Foundation for Internet Development RU
Krylov Andrey Cisco Systems RU Checked in
Krymov Vladimir CJSC Oskolnet RU Checked in
Kryukov Artem Settelecom RU Checked in
Kubasov Sergey Alpari, Ltd. RU Checked in
Kuptsov Igor OJC "Soyuz Telecom" RU
Kurakin Roman OSS corp RU Checked in
Kurbatov Sergey Best-telecom, ISP RU
Kuskevich Evgeny JSC RU-Center RU
Kuzijevs Eduards OPTRON LV
Kuzin Pavel NODEX Ltd RU
Kuznetsov Alexander REIC RU Checked in
Kuznetsov Alexey HCN - Strela RU
Kuznetsov Vladimir Lantver RU
Kuznetsov Alexey St.Petersburg State University RU Checked in
Kuznetsova Irina Coordination Center for TLD.RU RU
Kuznitsyn Alexander Comcor RU Checked in
Lagutkin maxim ltd "PRESTIGE-INTERNET RU
Lakaev Aleksey TTK RU Checked in
Laptev Sergey JSC "COMSTAR-UTS" RU
Larin Victor FACTOR GROUP RU Checked in
Latyshev Phil Scartel LLC RU Checked in
Laukhina Nadezhda Russian Institute for Public Networks RU Checked in
Lavrenko Victor NIGMA.RU RU Checked in
Lazo Oleg iWAN Closed Joint-Stock Company RU
Lebedev Andrey Arbital ISP RU Checked in
Legeda Yaroslav Company TTK RU Checked in
Leonidova Aleksandra RNet RU Checked in
Lesnikov Alexei RU-CENTER RU Checked in
Levikov Yuri Sensor systems Ltd. RU Checked in
Likhachev Nikolay JSC Intellect Telecom RU
Lipkin Vitaly JSK "Transtelecom Company" RU Checked in
Litnitskiy Alexander NIISA RU Checked in
Lobachev Alexsandr CJSC Mastertel RU Checked in
Loginov Andrey SmartNet LLC UA Checked in
Lopatka Grigory OJSC MEGAFON RU Checked in
Low Larisa Star Europa RU Checked in
Ludmila Prussak RTCOMM RU Checked in
Lukanin Sergey AMT GROUP RU Checked in
Lukina Galina JSC "R.I.M. 2000M" RU Checked in
Lukyanenko Roman Beeline RU Checked in
Lukyantsev Ivan ihome RU Checked in
Lungov Ivan MAROSNET Telecommunication Company RU Checked in
Lunyov Vitaly North-West Branch of OJSC "MegaFon" RU Checked in
Lvova Irina JSC "COMSTAR-UTS" RU
Lyamin Alexander "XTEND" Ltd RU Checked in
MacLaurin Wayne DNS-OARC US Checked in
Mader Sabine RIPE NCC NL Checked in
Makarenko Ivan JSC "Zap-SibTranstelecom" RU Checked in
Makarova Natalia The Foundation for Internet Development RU
Makarova Elena CJSC "Mastertel" RU Checked in
Malevanov Cyrill Nienschanz-Telecom RU
Malevanov Cyrill P&N Telecom RU
Malicka Renata NIX.CZ, z.s.p.o. CZ Checked in
Marchenko Evgeny Moscow State University RU Checked in
Marsalek Tomas CZ.NIC CZ Checked in
Martinov Ilya SETEL RU Checked in
Maryin Timur TTK RU Checked in
Maslovsky Vasily ihome RU Checked in
Matyukhin Konstantin United Network RU Checked in
Matyushenko Oleg JSC "Synterra" RU
Medvedeva Irina ICT-Online.ru RU
Medzhlumov Muslim OJSC RTComm.RU RU Checked in
Menzulskiy Dmitry JSC "VimpelCom" RU
Mihailov Nikolay LLC "WELLCOM-L" RU
Mikhailenko Igor Hostmaster LLC UA
Milyh Maxim Intercon RU
Minakov Sergey LUKOIL-INFORM RU
Miroshnichenko Ivan RTCOMM RU Checked in
Mischenko Daria ccTLD.RU RU Checked in
Mischenko Nikita Event Management RU Checked in
Mogilina Anna Coordination Center for TLD.RU RU Checked in
Morozovsky Dmitry Cronyx Plus LLC RU Checked in
Mukhin Alexander Synterra RU Checked in
Myasnikov Dmitry RNet RU Checked in
Myasoedov Sergey NetArt Group CZ Checked in
Nasonov Mikhail LTD Hosting Service RU
Nechitaylo Alexandr Netorn RU
Nekhoroshikh Anton Hosting Telesystems, JSC RU Checked in
Nevard Dmitry . RU Checked in
Newar Dzmitry Universum bit Ltd. RU
Nikerova Marina Technical Centre of Internet RU Checked in
Nikiforov Vadim m9com ltd RU
Nikitin Sergey CJSC "CARAVAN-TELECOM" RU Checked in
Noskov Alexandr CJSC Mastertel RU Checked in
Novikov Dmitry Business Svyaz Holding RU
Novikova Tatyana RU-CENTER RU
Nuzhdin Anton Impuls Telecom RU
Odintsov Vitaly Ti-iT Ltd. RU
Ogurtsov Sergey JSC "Comcor" RU Checked in
Okounev Konstantin JSC "R.I.M. 2000M" RU Checked in
Oleynikov Andrey IIAT, Ltd. RU Checked in
Olga Konovalova RTComm.RU RU Checked in
Ondar Alexey MAROSNET Telecommunication Company RU Checked in
Orlov Sergey RU-CENTER RU
Osipov Ilya Central Telegraph RU Checked in
Ovchinnikova Julia Coordination Center for TLD .RU RU Checked in
Ovsyannikov Alexey JSCC RAS RU Checked in
Pankratov Alexander CJSC KolomnaSviaz TV RU
Pawlik Axel RIPE NCC
Checked in
Petoukhov Anton NTCOM Ltd. RU Checked in
Petrov Nikolay Convey plus RU
Petrovsky Igor "IPM House, Ltd." RU Checked in
Plakidin Aleksey OOO "UNC" RU Checked in
Platonov Alexei ROSNIIROS RU
Plotnikova-Kossakowski Olena East-West Support NL
Poddubny Boris IBM RU Checked in
Podkolzin Andrey Itoolabs RU Checked in
Podrez Taras Marker.ru RU
Podsumkov Maxim OOO "SCTS" RU Checked in
Podzorov Vladimir WELL-COM RU
Polischuk Sergi UA IX UA Checked in
Polyakov Vladislav MAROSNET Telecommunication Company RU Checked in
Polyanskiy Konstantin Effortel RU Checked in
Ponomarev Vasily ISKRATELECOM, ZAO RU
Popov Sergey CONNECT RU
Popov Ilya FIORD RU Checked in
Popov Roman Mostelecom RU
Popov Vladimir Cybernetics and Automatics Centre Ltd. RU Checked in
Potapov Vladislav IIAT, Ltd RU Checked in
Potemkin Dmitriy Alfa-Bank RU
Pozharskiy Oleg Friend IT RU
Prokofyev Vladimir Lantver Ltd. RU Checked in
Pryadko Alexander Smart Telecom RU
Prykhodko Oksana European Media Platform UA
Pustovoytov Ruslan OAO Mostelecom RU Checked in
Pyzhov Gleb Nexter RU Checked in
Pyzhova Irina Coordination Center for TLD .RU RU Checked in
Raczynski Stanislaw Klerk.ru RU
Radovcic Serge Euro-IX NL Checked in
Rendek Paul RIPE NCC
Checked in
Reshetnikov Sergey CJSC Rubycom RU Checked in
Resnyansky Kirill Telekom Servis T, Ltd RU
Rimar Aleksey WebTV RU
Robachevsky Andrei RIPE NCC
Checked in
Rodionov Konstantin OAO TRANSTELECOM RU Checked in
Rogdev Aleksey OJSC "Rostelecom" RU Checked in
Roitberg Pavel MTS RU Checked in
Romanov Vsevolod LLC Primelink Telecommunications RU
Romanov Andrew Coordination Center for TLD RU RU Checked in
Romashova Natalya . RU Checked in
Rosomakho Yaroslav Arbor Networks GB Checked in
Rubakov Alexey LIFE.RU RU
Rudsky Lev Tverskaya, 13 RU Checked in
Rumyantsev Alexey JSC "Comcor" RU Checked in
Rusinov Vladimir Yandex RU
Rysev Nikolay Saint-Petersburg State University of Information Technologies, Mechanics and Optics RU Checked in
Ryzhik Leonid PAKT Ltd. RU
Rzhavin Dmitry NVision Group RU Checked in
Sabelnikov Eugene NIISSU RU Checked in
Sagatelyan Alexander Cisco RU
Salikhov Ruslan OJSC RTComm.RU RU Checked in
Samodurov Alexander NETONE RUS RU
Samoylov Kiril Akado RU Checked in
Samoylov Kirill Comcor RU Checked in
Samsonov Dmitry Starlight Media LLC UA Checked in
Saveljev Eugene JSC Tattelecom RU
Savin Valery Mosinfocom RU Checked in
Savina Alina CJSC "CARAVAN-TELECOM" RU Checked in
Savkin Vladimir NPO Telecommunication Center "UMOS" RU
Savostjanova Irina NIISSU RU
Sazhin Sergey Vimplecom RU
Scherbakov Alexander Technical Centre of Internet RU Checked in
Sedletsky Andrey OAO MGTS RU
Selifanov Vladimir NK Telecom, Co. Ltd RU Checked in
Semenov Christian NLINE LLC RU Checked in
Semenyaka Alex OJSC MegaFon RU Checked in
Semerikov Yevgeniy NEXO RU
Serebrennikov Oleg ZAO Interstron RU Checked in
Seregina Vera The Foundation for Internet Development RU
Sergey Soloview JSC Delta Telecom RU
Sergi Sulava UNISTREAM COMMERCIAL BANK JSC RU
Sergienko Elena KOMKOR RU Checked in
Sergienko Sergey Security Formula RU Checked in
Shamaeva Natalia TransTeleCom RU
Shanski Alec Universum bit Ltd. RU
Shanski Alec Universum bit Ltd. RU Checked in
Shapkin Mikhail Intersvyaz-2 JSC RU Checked in
Sharma Sunil United Telecom limited NP
Sharov Dmitry Filanco Ltd RU
Shashenkova Elena MSK-IT RU Checked in
Shaytanov Sergey Beeline RU Checked in
Shefer Yuri ' Ericsson RU Checked in
Shelukhina Natalia JSC "COMSTAR-UTS" RU
Sherbakov Sergey Interpreter RU Checked in
Shevelev Ivan OJSC "Rostelecom" RU
Shik Ekaterina . RU Checked in
Shilov Ilya P&N Telecom RU Checked in
Shipitsin Ilya SKB Kontur RU Checked in
Shipulina Svetlana Coordination Center for TLD .RU RU
Shirshov Andrey Filanco Ltd RU
Shishkov Vladimir Stelcom RU
Shkalenok Arkady ihome RU Checked in
Shmyrev Denis MATI Tsiolkovsky's Russian State Technological University RU
Shorin Alexey NIISSU RU
Shornikov Egor AGAVA RU Checked in
Shpilevsky Denis photographer RU Checked in
Shubenkov Sergey ZAO ``MAcomnet'' RU Checked in
Shulga Alexey CJSC NETONE RU Checked in
Shumilova Evgeniya AMT Group RU Checked in
Sidelnikov Andrei Infox RU
Sidorkina Natalia OJSC "Rostelecom" RU Checked in
Simonin Evgeniy Rostelecom-MMT RU
Sinegubkina Elena Rostelecom RU
Sizov Kirill P&N Telecom RU
Skripaleva Larisa Aviaglobus RU Checked in
Slavina-Borowskaya Irina Rootelecom RU Checked in
Smigielska Aleksandra ' AMS-IX NL Checked in
Smirnov Denis "ProfTorg" LLC RU
Smirnov Victor Atlant Telecom Ltd RU Checked in
Smirnov Sergey Limited liability company "Information security" RU Checked in
Smith Philip Cisco Systems AU Checked in
Sokolov Alexey Yandex RU Checked in
Sokolov Roman OAO Mostelecom RU Checked in
Sokolov Sergey Gorizont Ltd. RU
Soldatov Aleksey TrustInfo RU
Soldatov Alexey Ministry of Telecommunication RU
Soldatov Valery Best Telecom RU Checked in
Soldatova Galina Foundation for internet development RU
Sosnin Aleksey Svyaz VSD RU
Speransky Andrey Summa Telecom RU Checked in
Stadnikov Alexander Sovintel EDN RU Checked in
Starobakhin Nikolay TVC RU Checked in
Starovatov Vladimir Huawei RU Checked in
Stavinsky Anton Active Computers Company LLC RU
Steenman Henk AMS-IX NL Checked in
Stepanov Andrey VPK-Telecom LTD RU
Sturm Andreas DE-CIX Management GmbH DE Checked in
Suchilin Andrey JSC "Comcor" RU
Suetov Dmitry Equalink RU
Suharev Sergey I-Teco RU
Sukhoy Pavel RU-CENTER RU Checked in
Sulava Sergi UNISTREAM COMMERCIAL BANK JSC RU
Syunikov Maxim RetnNet RU Checked in
Taran Vasiliy OOO "Perspektiva", InterZet ISP RU Checked in
Tarasenkov Andrey ISKRATELECOM, CJSC RU
Tarutin Mikhail OAO "ASVT" RU Checked in
Tatarskikh Denis CJSC "ER-Telecom Holding" RU Checked in
Tatyanin Kirill Inet Communications Ltd. RU Checked in
Tchigvintsev Sergey JSC Tattelecom RU
Tchoukharev Mikhael MIIT RU Checked in
Tchoumatchenko Konstantin MKS-IX RU Checked in
Telyatnikov Alexander NetAssist RU Checked in
Temnikov Valery RIPN RU Checked in
Teremetsky Alexander Sovintel/Beeline Business RU Checked in
Tereshkin Anatoly MSK-IX RU Checked in
Tinchurin Anatoly CJSC Rubycom RU Checked in
Tinkovich Alyona Ltd. KVS RU Checked in
Tinkovich Olga Ltd. KVS RU Checked in
Titarev Yaroslav AltegroSky RU
Titley Nigel RIPE NCC Executive Board
Checked in
Titovich Alexander . RU Checked in
Tkachenko Svitlana Hostmaster LLC UA
Todorov Leonid Coordination Center for TLD.RU RU Checked in
Tolstov Dmitry Demos-Internet JSC RU
Tolstykh Alexander Summa Telecom Ltd. RU Checked in
Topolyanskiy Dmitry Digit One LLC RU
Torba Dmitry Demos-Internet RU
Tretyakov Alexander ILCA ISP RU Checked in
Trofimovskiy Sergei Viimcio RU Checked in
Troyansky Artem JSC "TransTeleCom Company" RU Checked in
Tsaregorodtsev Mikhail RusComNet RU Checked in
Tseyukov Valery ekonomika.ru RU Checked in
Tulyev Max NetAssist LLC UA Checked in
Tverdynin Mark ROCIT RU
Tyshkevich Boris Zenon NSP RU Checked in
Tyukachev Andrey Masterline RU
Vafin Dinar "Data Consultant" RU
Vakhutinskiy Andrey Business System Telecom RU
Valov Sergey Personally RU Checked in
van Mook Remco RIPE NCC Executive Board
Checked in
Vankov Vadim Akado Telecom RU Checked in
Varnikov Roman Gubkin Russian State University of Oil and Gas RU Checked in
Vasylev Alexander RU-CENTER RU
Vertysheva Irina Gazprom space systems RU Checked in
Viatkine Vladimir Intinform RU Checked in
Vladimir Orlov OOO Verbeta RU
Vladimir Daynatovich UTCP RU Checked in
Vlasov Alexey Moscow Cellular Communication RU Checked in
Voeikov Denis PC Week RU
Volkov Yuriy IPnet RU Checked in
Volkov Danil JSC StartTelecom RU Checked in
Volodchenkov Dmitry Energy Telecom, Ltd RU
Voloshin Yevgeniy Orange Business Services, Russia & CIS RU Checked in
Volskaya Maria TeliaSonera International Carrier Russia RU Checked in
Volynkina Evgenia IKS RU Checked in
Vorobyev Andrey RU-CENTER RU Checked in
Voronina Elena MSK-IX RU Checked in
Voronov Aleksandr IntraStar RU Checked in
Voropaeva Ekaterina RU-Center RU Checked in
Vovkun Igor EURASIA TELECOM RU CJSC RU Checked in
Vyscrebentsov Egor Obltelecom Ltd RU
Wittkemper Andreas RIPE NCC Executive Board
Checked in
Yakushev Michael cctld.ru RU Checked in
Yarnikh Andrew Kaspersky Lab RU
Yasnopolskaya Elena Russian Institute for Public Networks RU Checked in
Yastrebov Valery AMT GROUP RU Checked in
Yatsenko Andrey UTK RU Checked in
Yekaterina Shik I-TECO RU Checked in
Yurkina Larisa RosNIIROS RU
Yurlov Aleksey JSC Meganet RU
Yushkov Kirill Transtelecom CJSC RU Checked in
Yusupoff Dennis Smart-Telecom RU Checked in
Zakharov Dmitry OJSC Eurotel RU
Zakharov Vitaly Mosinfocom RU Checked in
Zakoyan Tigran Logix Telecom LLC RU
Zamotorin Pavel CJSC Mastertel RU
Zamotorin Pavel Netone Rus CJSC RU Checked in
Zaozerskiy Michael GorCom RU Checked in
Zavyalov George SPSR-Express RU
Zelinsky Roman Start Telecom RU Checked in
Zharov Oleg Huawei Technologies RU
Zhigaylo Evgeniy Optimizaciya RU Checked in
Zimin Sergey ROSNIIROS RU
Zimin Egor AMT Group RU Checked in
Zobnitsev Eugene TTK RU
Zorin Sergey NK Telecom, Co. Ltd RU Checked in
Zotova Julia RU-Center RU Checked in
Zsako Janos RIPE NCC HU Checked in
Zubkov Alexander Moscow State University RU Checked in
Zubok Vitaly ElVisti UA Checked in