Attendee List

Last Name First Name Organisation Country
Abramov Vladislav JSC COMSTAR RU
Agaryov Alexey OJSC (SPE) Business Svyaz Holding RU
Alexander Byako OAO ASVT RU
Andreev Pavel Personal Communications Systems, LLC RU
Arghanashvili George JSC "Global Erty" GE
Avdeyev Alexander JSC RECOM RU
Babichev Anatoly FREEnet Group RU
Balandin Alexander ZAO NIS RU
Baranov Alexey RUNNet RU
Bedin Michael Datanium RU
Bedunkevich Alexander AMT Group RU
Belyaev Sergey Iskratelecom, JSC RU
Blazhkun Vladimir Personal Communications Systems, LLC RU
Blokzijl Rob RIPE NL
Boris Azarov Eurasia Telecom RU RU
Burkov Dmitry Rostelecom RU
Chentsov Igor saptel communications RU
Chervakov Boris Company TransTeleCom RU
Chuchanov Sergey EURASIA TELECOM RU RU
Efremova Milla Moscow State University Network RU
Evsikov Pavel OAO ASVT RU
Fedotov Sergey Closed Corporation CENTEL RU
Filatov Sergei Fiord RU
Forsiuk Tatiana Golden Telecom LLC UA
Glinka Igor Mininformsvyazi Rossii RU
Gluschenko Seva Yandex LLC RU
Gromova Mary ZAO WebPlus RU
Ilin Alexander RIPN RU
Kalganov Dmitry WideXs LLC RU
Khokhlova Natalia RIPN RU
Khramtsov Maxim KIAM RU
Khramtsov Pavel RRC Kurchatov Institute RU
Kolkov Sergey .masterlan RU
Korolyov Roman INET Telco RU
Koryukov Alexander JSC Foratec Communication RU
Kostyakhin Dmitry Concorde Ltd. RU
Kozlov Dmitriy Elvis Telecom RU
Kucherenko Stepan Obit RU
Kuznetsov Alexander Regional Educational Information Centre RU
Lakaev Aleksey TransTeleCom RU
Larionov Segey JSC CENTERTELECOM VERHNEVOLZHSKY BRANCH RU
Loginov Andriy UkrNet Ltd. UA
Loscutov Evgeny DOTpublish RU
Lukina Galina "R.I.M. 2000 M" Ltd RU
Lvova Irina ZAO Comstar RU
Maltseva Ekaterina JSC Gascom RU
Matsnev Dmitry IITP of RAS RU
Menzulskiy Dmitry JSC "VimpelCom" RU
Monakhov Dmitriy Transtelecom RU
Monasipov Maksim Trans Group Communications RU
Okounev Konstantin "R.I.M. 2000 M" Ltd RU
Oleynikov Andrey Institute of information & analytical technologies IIAT, Limited RU
Osenev Petr Iskratelecom CJSC RU
Petukhov Andrey RTCOMM RU
Pilipenko Alexander Digital Generation UA
Platonov Alexei RosNIIROS RU (RIPN) RU
Popov Ilya Fiord RU
Popov Roman USPD MGTS RU
Potapov Vladislav IIAT, Ltd. RU
Raber Sergey Fraunhofer FOKUS DE
Relke Sergey JSC Gascom RU
Romashova Nataliya JSC RU
Safronov Dmitry Business Svyaz Holding RU
Salikhov Ruslan RTComm.RU RU
Samoylov Kirill ZAO Comstar RU
Savin Valeriy JSC CentreTransTeleCom RU
Shapovalov Ivan .masterlan RU
Shesterin Vadim ZENON N.S.P. RU
Sivitskiy Pavel UNC RU
Skripka Aleksey .masterhost RU
Skripko Alexei Conference Translation Russia RU
Smirnoff Gleb Rambler Internet Holding RU
Sokolov Roman USPD MGTS RU
Soldatov Valeri Transtelecom OAO RU
Sosnin Aleksey ZAO MAcomnet RU
Tarasenkov Andrey CJSC Iskratelecom RU
Terkulova Alfiya Golden Telecom RU
Tregub Vladimir NIIR-RadioNet RU
Tulyev Max Garant-Park-Telecom RU
Vasiliev Pavel Garant-Park-Telecom RU
Viatkine Vladimir Arctel RU
Vorobiev Andrey RU-CENTER RU
Vovk Serge Macomnet CJSC RU
Vovkun Igor EURASIA TELECOM RU CJSC RU
Yasnopolskaya Elena ROSNIIROS RU
Yurkina Larisa RU-CENTER RU
Zaytsev Alexey JSC POLARCOM RU
Zinnin Alex Alcatel USA US
Next Regional Meetings