Help Us Improve out Site Navigation - portlet image

 

RIPE Database Search

By pressing the "Search" button you explicitly express your agreement with the RIPE Database Terms and Conditions.

Service Announcements
  • All of our services are operating normally.
Check Service Announcements

Attendee List

Last Name First Name Organisation Country
Anfinsen Ragnar Lyse Tele AS NO
Barsan Gabriel SC GVM SISTEM 2003 RO
Berar George SC GVM SISTEM 2003 SRL RO
Bernard Laurent France Telecom FR
Beveridge Ivan Ticketmaster UK GB
Bhabuta Denesh Aexiomus Limited GB
Bidron Alain France Telecom FR
Blackler Simon Krystal Solutions LLP GB
Blokzijl Rob RIPE
Burkov Dmitry IBM/RIPE NCC Executive Board
Chapuis Andre Swisscom CH
Croft David Comtec Enterprises Ltd GB
Cunningham Fergal RIPE NCC
de la Haye Andrew RIPE NCC
de Ruig Jochem RIPE NCC
Dickinson Ian PIPEX Communications UK Limited GB
Doering Gert SpaceNet AG DE
Echeberria Raul

Erik Lindqvist Kurt NETNOD Internet Exchange SE
Eriksson Anna TDC Song AB SE
Filip Ondrej CZ.NIC, z.s.p.o. CZ
Fitzgerald Emma Colt Telecom GmbH DE
Garcia Fernando Tecnocom Telecom & Energia ES
Gheorghita Marius Swift Marketing RO
Ghigheanu Tudor SWIFT MARKETING RO
Hallwyl Mike Butlernetworks DK
Harmouche Hasan Wataniya Telecom KW
Hofmueller Jogi mur.at AT
Hofmueller Reni mur.at AT
Holen Hans Petter Visma IT AS NO
Hughes Mike London Internet Exchange Ltd. GB
Hussain Fida Wataniya Telecom KW
Hyrka Nick RIPE NCC
JAUME-RAJAONIA SABINE GIP RENATER FR
Jetten Raymond Elisa Oyj FI
Karetsky Yaroslav Garant-Park-Telecom Ltd RU
Karna Sami AinaCom Oy FI
Karrenberg Daniel RIPE NCC
Koch Peter Denic eG DE
Krashakov Serge Scientific Center in Chernogolov RU
Kvernstrøm Dag Andre Lyse Tele AS NO
Lee Louis

Liman Lars-Johan NETNOD Internet Exchange SE
Marker Mortensen Per ComX Networks A/S DK
McFadden Mark BT Design US
Meikle Ian Nominet UK GB
Miserocchi Manfredo Warinet Global Services SA CH
Neggers Kees SURFnet BV/Chairman, RIPE NCC Executive Board
Neuckens Marc BELGACOM BE
Nilsen Espen Holm FastHost AS NO
Nipper Arnold DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Nisbet Brian HEAnet IE
Orlowski Frank P. DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Panov Alexander Garant-Park-Telecom Ltd RU
Pawlik Axel RIPE NCC
Pedro Cerezo Juan BT ESPANA, COMPANIA DE SERVICIOS ES
Perry Roland RIPE NCC
Rösen Daniel PIRONET NDH AG DE
Reid Jim RIPE NCC Executive Board
Rendek Paul RIPE NCC
Reynaud Jean-Samuel Elma Ingenierie informatique FR
Robachevsky Andrei RIPE NCC
Ropert Ischa RIPE NCC
Sanghani Bijal FLAG Telecom GB
Schaefer Henry Verizon DE
Schenstrom Jessica TeliaSonera AB SE
Schiefner Carsten DENIC eG DE
Scholpp Thilo DFN DE
Shaw Damien JANET(UK) GB
Simon Franck GIP RENATER FR
Steffann Sander Computel Standby BV NL
Stephan Hackmann Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Stoegbauer Marcus MANDA DE
Strzyzewski Piotr Silesian University of Technology, Computer Center PL
Thornton Paul PRT Systems Limited GB
Titley Nigel Easynet/RIPE NCC Executive Board
Toneyan Albert WEB Ltd AM
Torsvik Steinar FastHost AS NO
Tremmel Wolfgang DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Tulyev Max NetAssist LLC UA
Turchanyi Geza Magyar Telekom NyRT HU
Tuy Bernard GIP RENATER FR
V. Yasnopolskaya Elena ROSNIIROS Russian Institute for Public Networks RU
van Mook Remco Virtu NL
Vannozzi Daniele Consiglio Nazionale Ricerche IT
Vasiliev Pavel Garant-Park-Telecom Ltd RU
Weber Ralf Colt Telecom GmbH DE
Wilson Dave HEAnet IE
Wittkemper Andreas Verizon Deutschland GmbH DE
Woeber Wilfried ACONET AT
Yurkina Larisa A. Rosniiros RU
Zsako Janos 3c. Kft./RIPE NCC Executive Board